IS IT VEGAN?

Is DUA BELIBIS, CHILI SAUCE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

chili sugar water salt garlic monosodium glutamate acetic acid sodium benzoate sodium metabisulphite

Full Ingredient List

chili, sugar, water, salt, garlic, monosodium, glutamate, acetic acid, sodium benzoate, sodium metabisulphite

UPC

8992984910272
Created by Steve