IS IT VEGAN?
Is DUCK FAT COOKING OIL SPRAY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
duck fat
natural flavoring
Full Ingredient List
duck fat, natural flavoring.
UPC
641061749400
Created by
Steve