IS IT VEGAN?
Is DUCK FOIE GRAS MOUSSE WITH PORT WINE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
duck foie gras
duck fat
duck liver
water
spices
egg white
salt
port wine
sugar
sodium erythorbate
sodium nitrite
Full Ingredient List
duck foie gras, duck fat, duck liver, infusion (water, spices), egg white, salt, port wine, sugar, spices, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite.
UPC
774458283789
Created by
Steve