IS IT VEGAN?

Is DUCK SAUCE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

apricots corn syrup high fructose corn syrup modified corn starch vinegar salt water potassium sorbate and sodium benzoate spice and natural flavor sulfites

Full Ingredient List

apricots, corn syrup, high fructose corn syrup, modified corn starch, vinegar, salt, water, potassium sorbate and sodium benzoate (as preservative), spice and natural flavor, contains sulfites.

UPC

070258041216
Created by Steve