IS IT VEGAN?

Is DULCE DE LECHE FLAVORED RICE PUDDING, DULCE DE LECHE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

reduced fat milk rice brown cane sugar milk cane sugar eggs natural flavors salt

Full Ingredient List

reduced fat milk, rice, brown cane sugar, sweetened condensed milk (milk, cane sugar), contains less than 2% of eggs, natural flavors, salt.

UPC

073491100184
Created by Steve