IS IT VEGAN?

Are DULCE DE LECHE MILK CARAMEL DIP & BREADSTICKS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

milk sugar soybean oil glucose vanilla extract and sodium bicarbonate malted barley flour niacin reduced iron thiamine riboflavin folic acid palm oil yeast salt corn and malt syrup

Full Ingredient List

dip: milk, sugar, soybean oil, glucose, vanilla extract and sodium bicarbonate. breadsticks: unbleached enriched wheat flour (contains malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine, riboflavin, folic acid) palm oil, yeast, salt, corn and malt syrup.

UPC

185544000355
Created by Steve