IS IT VEGAN?

Is DULCE DE LECHE, MILK CARAMEL SPREAD vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

nonfat milk sugar soybean oil unsalted butter corn syrup sodium bicarbonate potassium sorbate artificial vanilla flavor

Full Ingredient List

nonfat milk, sugar, soybean oil, unsalted butter, corn syrup, sodium bicarbonate, potassium sorbate (preservative), artificial vanilla flavor (vanillin).

UPC

041331036818
Created by Steve