IS IT VEGAN?

Is DULCERIA PILOTO, SWEET CREAM OF MILK WITH COCONUT vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

milk coconut sugar and less than of sodium benzoate potassium sorbate as preservative

Full Ingredient List

milk, coconut, sugar and less than 10% of sodium benzoate, potassium sorbate as preservative

UPC

7460004600065
Created by Steve