IS IT VEGAN?

Is DYDO, NON-CARBONATED SOFT DRINK vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water high fructose corn syrup skim milk powder orange pineapple lemon pineapple oligosaccharide citric acid artificial flavor coloring

Full Ingredient List

water, high fructose corn syrup, skim milk powder, fruit juice (orange, apple, lemon, pineapple), oligosaccharide, citric acid, artificial flavor, and coloring (carotene).

UPC

4904910016167
Created by Steve