IS IT VEGAN?

Is E-BEN, CUMQUAT LEMON JUICE, LEMON vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water fructose cumquat juice 4 sugar lemon juice concentrate 0 antioxidant flavor citric acid carboxymethyl cellulose b-carotene

Full Ingredient List

water, fructose, cumquat juice 4.5%, sugar, lemon juice concentrate 0.5%, antioxidant (sodium erythorbate), flavor citric acid, carboxymethyl cellulose. b-carotene

UPC

4713105801491
Created by Steve