IS IT VEGAN?

Is EAGLE MILLS All Purpose Ultragrain Blend Flour vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

unbleached flour wheat

Full Ingredient List

unbleached flour (wheat flour and ultragrain whole wheat flour). contains: wheat.

UPC

00049100393735
Created by Steve