IS IT VEGAN?

Is EARTH AND SUN CRISPS, CRACKERS, APRICOT BLUEBERRY, APRICOT BLUEBERRY vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

buttermilk enriched wheat flour malted barley flour niacin reduced iron thiamin mononitrate riboflavin folic acid water brown sugar pumpkin seeds dried apricots dried blueberries flax seeds honey sesame seeds baking soda sea salt black pepper

Full Ingredient List

buttermilk, wheat flour (enriched wheat flour, malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), water, brown sugar, pumpkin seeds, dried apricots, dried blueberries, flax seeds, honey, sesame seeds, baking soda, sea salt, black pepper.

UPC

855607004308
Created by Steve