IS IT VEGAN?

Is EAST WIND, CRUNCHY ALMOND BUTTER vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

unbleached roasted almonds

Full Ingredient List

unbleached roasted almonds.

UPC

079858542840
Created by Steve