IS IT VEGAN?

Is EASTER BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE, FRUIT PUNCH, LEMON FLAVORED CANDY STRAWS, EASTER vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup high fructose corn syrup wheat flour sugar citric acid malic acid tartaric acid glyceryl monostearate glycerin artificial flavor color added red 40 blue 1 yellow 5

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, high fructose corn syrup, wheat flour, sugar, citric acid, malic acid, tartaric acid, glyceryl monostearate, glycerin, artificial flavor, color added red 40, blue 1, and yellow 5 (tartrazine).

UPC

041364089744
Created by Steve