IS IT VEGAN?

Is EASY PUMPKIN PIE MIX, PUMPKIN vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pumpkin water sugar salt spices dextrose natural flavors

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: pumpkin, water, sugar, salt, spices, dextrose, natural flavors.

UPC

039000045216
Created by Steve