IS IT VEGAN?

Is EGG NOODLES PRODUCT BRONZE CUT EGG TAGLIERINI vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

semolina egg

Full Ingredient List

semolina (durum wheat), egg (pasteurized).

UPC

0412209462424
Created by Steve