IS IT VEGAN?
Is EGG WHITE & VEGETABLE FRITTATA vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
egg white
spinach zucchini
water
yellow squash
cultured pasteurized milk
red bell peppers
canola oil
garlic puree
tomato
garlic
salt
extra virgin olive oil
vinegar
parsley
thyme
spices
onion powder
enzymes
black pepper
paprika
annatto color
Full Ingredient List
egg white, spinach zucchini, water, yellow squash, cultured pasteurized milk, red bell peppers, canola oil, garlic puree, tomato, garlic, salt, extra virgin olive oil, vinegar, parsley, thyme, spices, onion powder, enzymes, black pepper, paprika, annatto color.
UPC
5051379097851
Created by
Steve