IS IT VEGAN?
Is EGOO, NATURAL ENERGY BLISS ENERGY DRINK vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
apple juice from concentrate
fruit extract
carbon dioxide
citric acid
aromas
juice concentrate from black carrot
sweetener
stevia
natural caffeine
ascorbic acid
vitamins
niacin
vitamin b6
biotin
vitamin b12
Full Ingredient List
water, apple juice from concentrate, fruit extract, carbon dioxide, citric acid, aromas, juice concentrate from black carrot, sweetener; stevia, natural caffeine, ascorbic acid, vitamins; niacin, vitamin b6, biotin, vitamin b12.
UPC
906213008034
Created by
Steve