IS IT VEGAN?

Is EI YUCATECO, HOT SAUCE, CHILE HABANERO vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water habanero pepper tomato salt spices acetic ac xanthan gum citric ac sodium benzoate as a preservative fd&c red n 40 and calcium disodium edta

Full Ingredient List

water, habanero pepper, tomato, salt, spices, acetic ac. , xanthan gum, citric ac. , sodium benzoate as a preservative, fd&c red n** 40 and calcium disodium edta.

UPC

816493010019
Created by Steve