IS IT VEGAN?

Is EILEEN'S CANDIES, JU JU PUMPKINS, ORANGE GRAPE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar corn syrup modified food starch natural and artificial flavors sodium citrate citric acid mineral oil carnauba wax artificial colors yellow 6 red 40 blu 1 yellow 5 and red 3

Full Ingredient List

sugar, corn syrup, modified food starch, natural and artificial flavors, sodium citrate, citric acid, mineral oil, carnauba wax, artificial colors, (including fd&c: yellow 6, red 40, blu 1, yellow 5 and red 3).

UPC

034952584981
Created by Steve