IS IT VEGAN?
Is EILEEN'S CANDIES, JU JU PUMPKINS, ORANGE GRAPE, ORANGE GRAPE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
corn syrup
modified food starch
natural and artificial flavors
sodium citrate
citric acid
mineral oil
carnauba wax
artificial colors
yellow 6
red 40
blu 1
yellow 5 and red 3
Full Ingredient List
sugar, corn syrup, modified food starch, natural and artificial flavors, sodium citrate, citric acid, mineral oil, carnauba wax, artificial colors, (including fd&c: yellow 6, red 40, blu 1, yellow 5 and red 3).
UPC
034952584981
Created by
Steve