IS IT VEGAN?
Is EILLIEN'S, BROWN FLAXSEED vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
brown flaxseed
Full Ingredient List
brown flaxseed.
UPC
034952585230
Created by
Steve