IS IT VEGAN?
Are EILLIEN'S CANDIES, BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUT SQUARES vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peanuts
sugar
corn syrup
brown sugar
butter
baking soda
salt
vanilla
Full Ingredient List
peanuts, sugar, corn syrup, brown sugar, butter, baking soda, salt, vanilla
UPC
034952586695
Created by
Steve