IS IT VEGAN?

Are EILLIEN'S CANDIES, CHRISTMAS GUMMIS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup sugar gelatin citric acid sorbitol natural and artificial flavors titanium dioxide fd&c yellow 5 yellow 6 blue 1 red 40 vegetable oil and carnauba wax

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, sugar, gelatin, citric acid, sorbitol, natural and artificial flavors, titanium dioxide, fd&c yellow 5, yellow 6, blue 1, red 40, vegetable oil (coconut) and carnauba wax.

UPC

034952585193
Created by Steve