IS IT VEGAN?
Is EILLIEN'S CANDIES, GUMMI BEARS CANDY, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, GREEN APPLE & WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, GREEN APPLE & WATERMELON vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn syrup
sugar
gelatin
citric acid
sorbitol
natural and artificial flavors
red 40
yellow 5
blue 1
vegetable oil
carnauba wax
Full Ingredient List
corn syrup, sugar, gelatin, citric acid, sorbitol, natural and artificial flavors, artificial colors (red 40, yellow 5, blue 1), vegetable oil (coconut), carnauba wax (for anti-sticking).
UPC
034952586565
Created by
Steve