IS IT VEGAN?
Are EILLIEN'S CANDIES, INC., PESTO PARMESAN PEANUTS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peanuts
canola
peanuts
soybean oil
whey powder parsley
milk
salt
cultures
enzymes
garlic powder
basil
natural flavors
Full Ingredient List
peanuts, canola, peanut and/or soybean oil, whey powder parsley. parmesan cheese powder (milk, salt, cultures, enzymes), salt, garlic powder, basil, natural flavors.
UPC
034952585612
Created by
Steve