IS IT VEGAN?
Are EILLIEN'S CANDIES, MIXED NUTS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
spanish peanuts
peanuts
brazil nuts
cashews
almonds
pecans
peanuts
cottonseed oil and salt
Full Ingredient List
spanish peanuts, peanuts, brazil nuts, cashews, almonds, pecans, peanut and/or cottonseed oil and salt.
UPC
034952121759
Created by
Steve