IS IT VEGAN?
Are EILLIEN'S, DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUTS CLUSTERS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
chocolate liquor
cocoa butter
milk fat
soy lecithin
artificial flavoring
peanuts
Full Ingredient List
semi-sweet chocolate (sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, milk fat, soy lecithin - an emulsifier, artificial flavoring), peanuts.
UPC
034952586091
Created by
Steve