IS IT VEGAN?

Are EILLIEN'S, DARK CHOCOLATE STARS vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar chocolate liquor cocoa butter soy lecithin natural vanilla

Full Ingredient List

sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, soy lecithin (an emulsifier), natural vanilla.

UPC

034952586060
Created by Steve