IS IT VEGAN?

Is EILLIEN'S, IVORY BARK vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar palm kernel palm whey whole milk skim milk lactose soy lecithin vanillin

Full Ingredient List

sugar, hydrogenated vegetable oil (palm kernel and/or palm), whey, whole milk, skim milk, lactose, soy lecithin (emulsifier), vanillin (artificial flavor).

UPC

034952584325
Created by Steve