IS IT VEGAN?
Is EILLIEN'S, QUINOA vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
quinoa
Full Ingredient List
quinoa.
UPC
034952585704
Created by
Steve