IS IT VEGAN?
Are EILLIEN'S, ROOT BEER BARRELS vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
corn syrup
artificial flavor
red 40
yellow 5
red 40 lake
blue 1
Full Ingredient List
sugar, corn syrup, artificial flavor, artificial colors including (red 40, yellow 5, red 40 lake, blue 1).
UPC
034952586435
Created by
Steve