IS IT VEGAN?

Are ELBOWS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

durum semolina durum flour niacin ferrous sulfate thiamin mononitrate riboflavin folic acid

Full Ingredient List

durum semolina, durum flour, niacin, ferrous sulfate (iron), thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid.

UPC

043700060165
Created by Steve