IS IT VEGAN?

Is ELDERBERRY PREMIUM ORGANIC PROBIOTIC KOMBUCHA, ELDERBERRY vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

filtered water kombucha culture black tea green tea cane sugar elderberry juice from concentrate

Full Ingredient List

kombucha* (filtered water, kombucha culture*, black tea*, green tea*, cane sugar*), elderberry juice from concentrate*

UPC

850020789061
Created by Steve