IS IT VEGAN?

Is ELECTROLYTE ENHANCED ALKALINE WATER vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

purified water by reverse osmosis potassium carbonate potassium bicarbonate

Full Ingredient List

purified water by reverse osmosis, electrolytes (potassium carbonate, potassium bicarbonate)

UPC

831017000581
Created by Steve