IS IT VEGAN?

Is ELEGANT HANDMADE PASTA, SAFFRON LINGUINE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

durum semolina shallots saffron spices and olive oil

Full Ingredient List

100% durum semolina, shallots, saffron, spices and olive oil.

UPC

798977101072
Created by Steve