IS IT VEGAN?

Is ELETE ELECTROLYTE, ELECTROLYTE ADD-IN REFIL BOTTLE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sea water low-sodium sea mineral concentrate purified water potassium chloride

Full Ingredient List

sea water, low-sodium sea mineral concentrate, purified water, potassium chloride.

UPC

786601564133
Created by Steve