IS IT VEGAN?

Is EMPIRE KOSHER, ROASTING CHICKEN vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

chicken fryer whole

Full Ingredient List

chicken fryer whole

UPC

2058075007866
Created by Steve