IS IT VEGAN?

Is ENCINO, SALSA vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

yahualica chili peppers salt vinegar spices condiments acetic acid 0. sodium benzoate as preservative

Full Ingredient List

yahualica chili peppers, salt, vinegar, spices, condiments, acetic acid, and 0.1% sodium benzoate as preservative.

UPC

7503005597016
Created by Steve