IS IT VEGAN?
Is ENERGY DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES, PEANUTS, CASHEWS & ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, ENERGY vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cranberries
sugar
sunflower oil
peanuts
cashews
almonds
peanuts
cottonseed
soybean
sunflower seed
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
dried sweetened cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), peanuts, cashews, almonds, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or sunflower seed), sea salt.
UPC
070690270700
Created by
Steve