IS IT VEGAN?
Is ENERGY DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES, PEANUTS, CASHEWS & ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, ENERGY vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cranberries
sugar
sunflower oil
peanuts
cashews
almonds
peanuts
cottonseed
soybean
sunflower seed
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: dried sweetened cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), peanuts, cashews, almonds, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or sunflower seed), sea salt.
UPC
070690270700
Created by
Steve