IS IT VEGAN?
Is ENERGY DRINK vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
carbonated water
citric acid
erythritol
taurine
sodium citrate
natural and artificial flavor
caffeine
sucralose
sodium benzoate
potassium sorbate
panax ginseng root extract
l-carnitine tartrate
gum acacia
acesulfame potassium
niacinamide
d-glucuronolactone
inositol
sodium chloride
guarana seed extract
calcium d pantothenate
pyridoxine hydrochloride
cyanocobalamin
Full Ingredient List
carbonated water, citric acid, erythritol, taurine, sodium citrate, natural and artificial flavor, caffeine, sucralose, sodium benzoate (preservative), potassium sorbate (preservative), panax ginseng root extract, l-carnitine tartrate, gum acacia, acesulfame potassium, niacinamide (vitamin b-3), d-glucuronolactone, inositol, sodium chloride, guarana seed extract, calcium d pantothenate (vitamin b-5), pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin b-6), cyanocobalamin (vitamin b-12).
UPC
868784000322
Created by
Steve