IS IT VEGAN?
Is ENERGY DRINK vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
carbonated water
citric acid
natural flavor
caffeine
sodium citrate
sucralose
potassium sorbate and potassium benzoate
niacinamide
panax ginseng root extract
caramel color
acesulfame potassium
salt
inositol
maltodextrin
guarana
pyridoxine hydrochloride
riboflavin
taurine
d-glucurono lactone
l-carnitine
cyanocobalamin
Full Ingredient List
carbonated water, citric acid, natural flavor, caffeine, sodium citrate, sucralose, potassium sorbate and potassium benzoate (preservatives), niacinamide (vitamin b3), panax ginseng root extract, caramel color, acesulfame potassium, salt, inositol, maltodextrin, guarana, pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin b6), riboflavin (vitamin b2), taurine, d-glucurono lactone, l-carnitine, cyanocobalamin (vitamin b12).
UPC
061500127406
Created by
Steve