IS IT VEGAN?
Are ENERGY TRAIL MIX DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES. ALMONDS, CASHEWS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cranberries
sugar
sunflower oil
almonds
cashews
peanut
cottonseed
soybean and or sunflower seed
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
dried sweetened cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil). almonds, cashews, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, soybean and or sunflower seed), sea salt.
UPC
070690271684
Created by
Steve