IS IT VEGAN?

Is ENERGY TRAIL MIX vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cranberries sugar sunflower oil peanuts cashews almonds peanuts cottonseed soybean sunflower seed sea salt

Full Ingredient List

dried sweetened cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), peanuts, cashews, almonds, vegetable oil (peanut, cottonseed, soybean and/or sunflower seed), sea salt.

UPC

070690270700
Created by Steve