IS IT VEGAN?

Is ENGLISH TOFFEE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar cocoa butter milk chocolate liquor soy lecithin and vanilla butter almonds corn syrup palm oil salt soy lecithin

Full Ingredient List

milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter., milk, chocolate liquor, soy lecithin [an emulsifier] and vanilla), toffee squares (sugar, butter, almonds, corn syrup, palm oil, salt, lecithin).

UPC

034952584943
Created by Steve