IS IT VEGAN?

Is ENRICHED COARSE YELLOW CORN MEAL vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

yellow corn meal enriched niacin iron thiamine riboflavin and folic acid

Full Ingredient List

yellow corn meal enriched with niacin iron (ferric orthophosphate), thiamine (thiamine mononitrate), riboflavin and folic acid.

UPC

041331051026
Created by Steve