IS IT VEGAN?
Is ENRICHED EGG NOODLES, KLUSKI vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
flour
egg yolks
or eggs
niacin
iron
thiamin mononitrate
riboflavin
folic acid
Full Ingredient List
flour (wheat); egg yolks, or eggs; niacin; iron (ferrous sulfate); thiamin mononitrate; riboflavin; and folic acid.
UPC
071710006804
Created by
Steve