IS IT VEGAN?

Is ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, 100% DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA CURLY LASAGNE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

durum wheat semolina folic acid niacin iron lactate thiamin mononitrate riboflavin

Full Ingredient List

durum wheat semolina, folic acid, niacin, iron lactate, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin.

UPC

037212102222
Created by Steve