IS IT VEGAN?
Is ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, MELON SEED vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
semolina
durum flour
nicotinamide
ferrous sulfate
thiamin mononitrate
riboflavin and folic acid
Full Ingredient List
semolina, durum flour, nicotinamide, ferrous sulfate, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin and folic acid.
UPC
041331039789
Created by
Steve